时间:2023-06-30 04:40:00
附件2: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
安阳市殷都区2023年公开招聘225名教师单位设置表 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
序号 | 单位 | 学段 | 招 聘 学 科 及 数 量 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
建筑装饰 | 合计 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
总 计 | 39 | 46 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 225 | ||
1 | 水冶镇第一初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||
2 | 水冶镇第二初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 水冶镇洹滨初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 水冶镇正心初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 水冶镇第一实验中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 水冶镇第二实验中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 铜冶镇第一初级中学 | 初中 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||
8 | 铜冶镇第二初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 曲沟镇第一初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 曲沟镇第二初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 都里镇第二初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 许家沟乡第一初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | 许家沟乡第二初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 许家沟乡第三初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 伦掌镇第一初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | 伦掌镇第三初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 安丰乡第一初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 安丰乡第二初级中学 | 初中 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 洪河屯第三初级中学 | 初中 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
初中合计 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | ||
1 | 水冶镇小东关小学 | 小学 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 水冶镇北街小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 水冶镇北关小学 | 小学 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 水冶镇南街小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 水冶镇南关小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 水冶镇东北街小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 水冶镇东街小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | 水冶镇阜城北街小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 水冶镇姬家屯小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 水冶镇洹滨希望小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 水冶镇南固现小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 水冶镇麻水小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 水冶镇北段小学 | 小学 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 水冶镇南段小学 | 小学 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 水冶镇天池小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | 水冶镇北环路小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | 水冶镇正心小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | 水冶镇蒋村侯凹小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 水冶镇蒋村小学 | 小学 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 水冶镇蒋村第一实验小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 水冶镇蒋村李庄小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 水冶镇蒋村刘贾店小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 水冶镇蒋村石涧小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 水冶镇蒋村双全小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 许家沟乡许家沟小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 许家沟乡前西岗中心小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 许家沟乡河西小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 许家沟乡东子针小学 | 小学 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
小学合计 | 23 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | ||
1 | 水冶镇第二中心幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 水冶镇第二实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 铜冶镇实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 曲沟镇实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 都里镇中心幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 磊口乡实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 许家沟乡实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 伦掌镇第二中心幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 洪河屯乡实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 安丰乡第一实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 殷都区区直幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 甲骨文实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 甲骨文第二实验幼儿园 | 幼儿园 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
幼儿园 合计 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||
1 | 殷都区理工中等专业学校 | 中职 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |